Finja du Domaine D'Arinella Bianca
Lahn-Dill Clubshow |
26.09.2020 |
Veteranenklasse |
Lothar Mende |
V1, Anw.dt.VCh, VCAC - Clubveteranensiegerin 2020
|
2.LV Show West |
29.02.2020 |
Veteranenklasse |
Wilma Roem |
SG 1
|
IRA Karlsruhe |
19.11.2019 |
Veteranenklasse |
S. Sinko |
V2, res.VCh, res.VCAC
|
German Winner Show 2019 |
25.08.2019 |
Veteranenklasse |
S.Lazic |
V1, Anw.dt.V-Ch, V-CAC, Bester Veteran, German Veteran Winner 2019
|
IRA Leipzig |
24.08.2019 |
Veteranenklasse |
A. Jurcan |
V1, Anw.dt.V-Ch, V-CAC, Bester Veteran
|
IHA Innsbruck |
18.08.2018 |
Veteranenklasse |
Dr. Poggesi Manola |
V1, V-CACA, Bester Veteran, Alpenveteranensieger
|
Annual Trophy Show Hannover |
07.07.2019 |
Veteranenklasse |
Gyorgy Tesics |
V1, Anw.dt.V-Ch, V-CAC, Bester Veteran, Annual Trophy Veteran Winner 2019
|
NRA Meisdorf |
22.06.2019 |
Veteranenklasse |
Regina Blessing |
V1, Anw.dt.VCh, V-CAC, Bester Veteran
|
IHA Salzburg (A) |
30.03.2019 |
Veteranenklasse |
Heliane Maissen-Jarisch (A) |
V1, Bester Veteran, Alpenveteranensieger
|
1.LV West Show (D) |
16.03.2019 |
Veteranenklasse |
A. Kammerscheid-Lammers(D) |
V1, Anw.dt.VCh, VCAC, BOS
|
IHA Offenburg (D) |
09.03.2019 |
Veteranenklasse |
Jasna Matejcic (CR) |
SG 1
|
Annual Trophy Show (D) |
01.07.2018 |
Championklasse |
L.P. Teixeira (P) |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, res. CAC, res.CACIB
|
German Winner Show Leipzig |
23.08.2015 |
Championklasse |
Erwin Deutscher (A) |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, CACIB, BOB, German Winner 2015
|
NRA Erfurt |
20.06.2015 |
Championklasse |
Klaus Strack (D) |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC |
CACIB Bled II 2014 |
22.06.2014 |
Championklasse |
Horst Kliebenstein(D) |
V1, SloCAC, CACIB, BOB |
Doppel CACIB Klagenfurt 2014 |
15.06.2014 |
Championklasse |
Guido Schäfer(D) |
V1, CACA, CACIB, BOS |
Doppel CACIB Klagenfurt 2014 |
14.06.2014 |
Championklasse |
Istvanne Juhasz(H) |
V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB |
IRA Nürnberg 2014 |
11.01.2014 |
Championklasse |
Rudi Hardtmann(D) |
V1, Anw. Dt. Champion, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
CACIB Wels 2013 |
08.12.2013 |
Championklasse |
Anatoli Zhuk (BLR) |
V1, CACA, CACIB |
CACIB Wels 2013 |
07.12.2013 |
Championklasse |
Heidi Kirschbichler (AT) |
SG |
NRAS Stuttgart 2013 |
10.11.2013 |
Championklasse |
W. Schicker (D) |
V2, res. Anw. Dt. Ch, res.CAC, res.CACIB |
IRAS Stuttgart 2013 |
09.11.2013 |
Championklasse |
H. Grüttner (D) |
V2, res. Anw. Dt. Ch, res.CAC, res.CACIB |
IRA Erfurt 2013 |
16.06.2013 |
Offene Klasse |
Tino Pehar (HR) |
V1, Anw. Dt. Ch, CAC, CACIB |
NRA Erfurt 2013 |
15.06.2013 |
Offene Klasse |
Ann Joe Sampaio (BR) |
V1, Anwart. Dt.Ch, res.CAC |
IHA St. Gallen, CH |
05.05.2013 |
Offene Klasse |
A.B. Santos (PH) |
V1, CAC, CACIB |
IHA St. Gallen, CH |
04.05.2013 |
Offene Klasse |
A. Eicher (CH) |
SG 1 |
IRA Dresden |
28.04.2013 |
Offene Klasse |
Lisbeth Mach (CH) |
V1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
IHA München |
01.04.2013 |
Offene Klasse |
Erwin Deutscher (A) |
V1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
Dog Show Luxemburg |
31.03.2013 |
Offene Klasse |
Norman Deschuymere |
V2, res. CACL |
IHA Wels, Österreich |
09.12.2012 |
Zwischenklasse |
Dr. Ovesna Jaroslava |
V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB |
IHA Wels, Österreich |
08.12.2012 |
Zwischenklasse |
Dr. Milivoje Urosevic |
V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB |
Recklinghausen |
30.09.2012 |
Zwischenklasse |
Martha Heine (D) |
V1, Anw. DtCh VDH, CAC |
CACIB Gießen |
02.09.2012 |
Zwischenklasse |
Stefan Sinko (SLO) |
V1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, res.CAC, res.CACIB |
CACIB Luxemburg |
01.09.2012 |
Zwischenklasse |
Klaus Strack (D) |
V 1, CACL, Res.CACIB |
Rassehundeausstellung Geithain |
26.08.2012 |
Zwischenklasse |
Miroslav Zidar (SLO) |
V1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, CAC, BOB |
Rassehundeausstellung Geithain |
25.08.2012 |
Zwischenklasse |
Zeljka Zidar (SLO) |
V1, Anw. DtCh. VDH, CAC, BOB |
Nationale Ausstellung Leipzig |
19.08.2012 |
Zwischenklasse |
Guido Schäfer (D) |
SG 1 |
Internationale Ausstellung Leipzig |
18.08.2012 |
Zwischenklasse |
Klaus Strack (D) |
V1, Anw. DtCh. VDH, CAC, CACIB |
Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Erfurt |
10.06.2012 |
Zwischenklasse |
Herr Reisinger(AT) |
V 1, Anw. DtCh. VDH, resCAC, Res. CACIB |
Nationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Erfurt |
09.06.2012 |
Zwischenklasse |
Harry Tast(FIN) |
G |
World Dog Show Salzburg |
19.05.2012 |
Jugendklasse |
Jörgen Hindse (DK) |
SG 3 |
|
VDH-Europasieger-Ausstellung Dortmund 2012 |
11.05.2012 |
Zwischenklasse |
Frau Lipmeyer (NL) |
SG 1 |
Internationale Ausstellung Dresden |
21.04.2012 |
Zwischenklasse |
Theo Leenen |
SG |
CACIB Luxemburg |
01.04.2012 |
Zwischenklasse |
Guido Schäfer |
SG |
Gemeinschaftsausstellung Gera |
26.02.2012 |
Jugendklasse |
O. Vondrous |
V 1, Anw. DtJCh VDH, CAC-Jgd |
Gemeinschaftsausstellung Gera |
26.02.2012 |
Jugendklasse |
G. Bodegard |
SG 1 |
Internationale Rassehunde Ausstellung Nürnberg |
14.01.2012 |
Jugendklasse |
Klaus Strack (D) |
V 1, Anw. DtJCh VDH, JCAC |
Nationale Rassehunde Ausstellung Kassel |
10.12.2011 |
Jugendklasse |
Klaus Strack (D) |
V 1, Anw. DtJCh VDH, JCAC |
Spezialhundeausstellung Annaberg Buchholz |
26.11.2011 |
Jugendklasse |
Fr. Dr. Zilli (CZ) |
V 1, Anw. DtJCh VDH, JCAC, BOB, J-BIS 3 |
Spezialhundeausstellung Annaberg Buchholz |
26.11.2011 |
Jugendklasse |
Fr. Nagler (ISR) |
V 1, Anw. Dt. Jug. CH VDH, CAC-J, BOB |
Nationale Ausstellung Stuttgart |
06.11.2011 |
Jugendklasse |
Frau Richard (D) |
SG 1 |
Internationale Ausstellung Stuttgart |
05.11.2011 |
Jugendklasse |
Frau Assenmacher-Feyel (D) |
V 1, Anw. DtJCh VDH, JCAC |
Spezialhundeausstellung Hockenheim am Ring |
25.09.2011 |
Jugendklasse |
Gabriele Richard (D) |
V1, Anw. DtJCh VDH, JCAC, BOB |
Spezialhundeausstellung Hockenheim am Ring |
24.09.2011 |
Jugendklasse |
Barbara Bruns (D) |
SG 1 |
SRA Geithain |
28.08.2011 |
Jüngstenklasse |
Miroslav Zidar(SLO) |
VV 1 |
SRA Geithain |
27.08.2011 |
Jüngstenklasse |
Olga Dolessova(CZ) |
VV 1 |
Internationale Ausstellung Leipzig |
21.08.2011 |
Jüngstenklasse |
Freddie Klindrup (DK) |
VV 1 |
Nationale Ausstellung Leipzig |
21.08.2011 |
Jüngstenklasse |
Marija Kavcic (SLO) |
VV 1 |
IRAS Ludwigshafen |
06.08.2012 |
Jüngstenklasse |
G. Kastl (D) |
vsp 1 |
|
|